Courses/Nonteaching-staff

Non-teaching Staff

Sl No

Name of the staff

Designation

General Medicine

1

Laxmanaiah

ECG Technician

2

CV Raghava Chary

Technical Asst. / Technicians

3

Venkat Kumar

Technicians

4

Kumaraiah

Lab. Attendants

5

A. Ravi Kumar

Lab. Attendants

6

P. Kalyani

Store Keeper

7

Nandakishore

Steno Typist

8

S.Srinivas

Record Clerk

T.B. & Chest

9

Ashok

Technical Asst. / Technicians

10

Darmender

Technicians

11

Manjula

Lab. Attendants

12

Prasad

Steno cum Computer Operator

13

Srinivas

Storekeeper

14

Ramchender

Record Clerk

15

Mr. Amarnath

Diseases Health Visitors

16

Mr. Sridhar

Diseases Health Visitors

Dermatology

17

Venkatesh

Technical Asst. / Technicians

18

Narsimha

Technicians

19

Rani

Lab. Attendants

20

Dharma Reddy

Steno cum Computer Operator

21

Kalyan

Storekeeper

22

Venkat

Record Clerk

Psychiatry

23

Claudia B

Technical Asst. / Technicians

24

Rajesh

Technicians

25

Yadaiah

Lab Attendant

26

Arjun

Steno cum Computer Operator

27

Narsi Reddy

Record Clerk

28

Ashok

Storekeeper

29

Mr. Shiva

Psychiatric Social Workers

30

Mr. Sudhakar

Psychiatric Social Workers

Paediatrics

31

Mrs Anitha

Child Psychologist

32

Panduranga Reddy

Health Educator

33

Sheela Dorcos

Technical Asst. / Technicians

34

Ashok

Technician

35

M Bhaskar

Lab Attendant

36

Ch. Subbha Reddy

Store Keeper

37

A. Rama Krishna

Steno Typist

38

Sayed I

Record Clerk

39

Vasudeva

Social Worker

General Surgery

40

A.Prabhu

Technical Asst. / Technicians

41

B. Narsimha

Technical Asst. / Technicians

42

K. Chandra Shekar

Technical Asst. / Technicians

43

Kanakaiah

Lab. Attendants

44

Venugopal

Lab. Attendants

45

Pentaiah

Lab. Attendants

46

Layek Unnisa

Lab. Attendants

47

PVN Sharma

Store Keeper

48

K. Venu Babu

Steno Typist

49

Raghu

Record Clerk

50

Vignesh

Record Clerk

Orthopaedics

51

B Srinu

Technical Asst. / Technicians

52

Krishna Reddy

Lab. Attendants

53

K Venkat Rao

Store Keeper

54

Raghu

Steno Typist

55

Syed Tajuddin

Record Clerk

Ophthalmology

56

M Venkateshwarlu

Technical Asst. / Technicians

57

B. Narasimha

Lab. Attendants

58

P Krishna Prasad

Store Keeper

59

N Rajasekhar Reddy

Steno Typist

60

T Ganesh

Record Clerk

61

Sirnath

Refractionist

62

Santhosh Kumar

Optometrist

ENT

63

Kavitha

Technical Asst. / Technicians

64

S. Nagaiah

Lab. Attendants

65

P Rakesh Kumar

Store Keeper

66

B Janardhan

Steno Typist

67

P Praveen Kumar

Record Clerk

68

V.V. Santosh Kumar

Audiometry Technician

69

Sai Krishna

Speech Therapist

Obst. & Gyn.

70

Kishtaiah

Social Worker

71

Sandeep

Social Worker

72

Devender

Technical Asst. / Technicians

73

K Ravi

Technical Asst. / Technicians

74

Yadagiri Goud

Lab. Attendants

75

Prabhakar

Lab. Attendants

76

Diwakar

Steno Typist

77

Shalini

Record Clerk

78

Y Arun Kumar

Store Keeper

Anaesthesiology

79

N Sumalatha

Technical Asst. / Technicians

80

P. Praveen Kumar Goud

Technical Asst. / Technicians

81

B. Devender

Technical Asst. / Technicians

82

E. Prabhakar

Technical Asst. / Technicians

83

K. Satyanarayana

Technical Asst. / Technicians

84

E. Yadagiri

Technical Asst. / Technicians

85

K. Durgaji

Technical Asst. / Technicians

86

S. Karunakar

Technical Asst. / Technicians

87

N. Jagannath Reddy

Steno Typist

88

Suresh Kumar

Record Clerk

89

B.Vijaya Kumar

Store Keeper

Radiology

90

Ch. Ananthaiah

Radiographic Technicians

91

Praveen

Radiographic Technicians

92

Jaya Raju

Radiographic Technicians

93

M.S. Baij

Radiographic Technicians

94

E. Srinivas

Radiographic Technicians

95

Jagan

Radiographic Technicians

96

Mahender

Radiographic Technicians

97

Nagaraju

Radiographic Technicians

98

Dayakar

Dark Room Asst.

99

V. Somulu

Dark Room Asst.

100

Vittal

Dark Room Asst.

101

Sudharshan

Dark Room Asst.

102

T. Nageshwara Rao

Steno Typist

103

Sunitha

Store Keeper

104

Babu

Record Clerk

Anatomy

105

S Kumar

Technical Asst. / Technicians

106

M Sunitha Reddy

Technical Asst. / Technicians

107

Venkat Ratnam

Modeller

108

C Dharma Reddy

Dissection Hall Attendants

109

P Krishna

Dissection Hall Attendants

110

Jaganatham

Dissection Hall Attendants

111

Praveen

Dissection Hall Attendants

112

P Prakesh

Store Keeper - cum - clerk - cum - Computer Operator

113

G V Suresh

Stenotypist

114

Yugandhar

Cumputer Operator

115

Yadamma

Sweeper

116

Maneela

Sweeper

117

K Anjamma

Sweeper

Physiology

118

Ameer

Technical Asst. / Technicians

119

Vijay Prakash

Technical Asst. / Technicians

120

Jayanth

Technical Asst. / Technicians

121

M Ramgopalachary

Technical Asst. / Technicians

122

Ch Narsimulu

Store Keeper - cum - clerk - cum - Computer Operator

123

Ramu

Steno cum typist

124

S Santosh

Laboratory Attendant

125

Ravindra Reddy

Laboratory Attendant

126

D Naidu

Laboratory Attendant

127

Dayadevi

Sweepers

128

Laxmamma

Sweepers

Biochemistry

129

B Vittal

Technical Asst. / Technicians

130

S Kumar

Technical Asst. / Technicians

131

Venkat 

Technicians

132

Nagaraju

Technicians

133

Raj Kumar

Technicians

134

S Divya

Store Keeper - cum - clerk - cum - Computer Operator

135

Jaihind

Lab. Attendants

136

Latha

Sweepers

137

Anjamma

Sweepers

Pharmacology

138

Raghavender Reddy

Technicial Asst. / Technician

139

Srishailam

Technicial Asst. / Technician

140

Atma Lingam

Lab. Attendants

141

Buchaiah

Lab. Attendants

142

Nirmala

Lab. Attendants

143

Ram Gopal A

Steno Typist

144

Pratap Chandan B

Store Keeper - cum - clerk - cum - Computer Operator

145

Swapna

Sweeper

146

Chandramma

Sweeper

Pathology

147

Santhosh 

Artist

148

Abdul Kareem

Technical Asst. / Technicians

149

Vasanth Kumar Das

Technical Asst. / Technicians

150

Moinuddin

Technical Asst. / Technicians

151

Sheela 

Technical Asst. / Technicians

152

Srinivas

Technical Asst. / Technicians

153

Krishna Veni

Technical Asst. / Technicians

154

Kumari

Lab. Attendants

155

A Srinivasa Rao

Lab. Attendants

156

Jangaiah

Lab. Attendants

157

Akbar

Lab. Attendants

158

Pochamma

Lab. Attendants

159

Sai Ram

Steno cum Computer Operator

160

A Srinivas

store keeper cum Record Clerk

161

Arun Kumar

Clerk

162

Sridhar TP

Record Clerk

163

Chenna Reddy

Sweepers

164

Hemalatha

Sweepers

Microbiology

165

J RamPrakesh

Technical Asst. / Technicians

166

Rajeshwari

Technical Asst. / Technicians

167

Venkat

Technical Asst. / Technicians

168

Narsing R

Technical Asst. / Technicians

169

Vijay

Technical Asst. / Technicians

170

Raj Kumar

Technical Asst. / Technicians

171

Karteek

Technical Asst. / Technicians

172

Ramachander

Lab. Attendants

173

Kanakaiah

Lab. Attendants

174

Pentaiah

Lab. Attendants

175

B Vijaya Kumar

store keeper cum Record Clerk

176

Naga Purnima

Steno Typist cum Computer Operator

177

Suresh Kumar

Record Clerk

178

Meena

Sweepers

179

Aadi Laxmi

Sweepers

180

Vijaya

Sweepers

Forensic Medicine

181

Umamaheshwar Rao

Technical Asst. / Technicians

182

Damoder

Technical Asst. / Technicians

183

Rajini Kanth

Technicians

184

Prasad

Lab. Attendants

185

Venkataiah

Lab. Attendants

186

G Narsimha Rao

Steno Typist

181

N Hanumanthu Rao

Store Keeper - cum - clerk - cum - Computer Operator

182

Manjula

Sweepers

183

J. Venkatesh

Sweepers

184

Rani

Sweepers

185

Kamalamma

Sweepers

Community Medicine

186

Goverdhan

Medical Social Workers

187

Murali Krishna

Technical Asst. / Technicians

188

Bhaskar

Technicians

189

Gopi Chand

Steno Typist

190

C. Mallesh Yadav

Record Clerk

191

Anjaneyulu

store keepr

192

Swapna

Sweeper

193

Narsamma

Sweeper

RHTC

194

Veeranna

Medical Social Workers

195

Naga Raju

Medical Social Workers

196

Premila

Public Health Nurse

197

Kishtaiah

Health Inspector/Health Assistant

198

Vijay Kumar

Health Inspector/Health Assistant

199

Krishna Reddy

Health Educator

200

Devender Goud

Health Educator

201

S. Deva

Technical Asst. / Technicians

202

Narender

Technical Asst. / Technicians

203

Muralidhar

Technician

204

Ravi 

Peon

205

Mahender

Van Driver

206

K. Sudheer

Store Keeper

207

Balaraju

Record Clerk

208

Kalavathi

Sweepers

209

H. Laxmi

Sweepers

UHTC

210

Ramesh

Medical Social Workers

211

Kavitha

Medical Social Workers

212

Shashikala

Public Health Nurse

213

Majid

Health Inspector/Health Assistant

214

Panduranga Reddy

Health Inspector/Health Assistant

215

Santosh

Health Educator

216

Ramya

Technical Asst. / Technicians

217

Arun Kumar

Technical Asst. / Technicians

218

Ganesh

Technicians

219

Baba Singh

Peon

220

Krishna

Van Driver

221

Prabhakar

Record Clerk

222

Raghunath

Store Keeper

223

Sara

Sweepers

224

Rajamma

Sweepers

MRD

225

Jayamma

MRO

226

Swatantra Reddy

Statistition

227

Basava Raj

Steno Typist

228

P. Rajitha

Coding Clerk

229

P.V.N. Sharma

Coding Clerk

230

P. Krishna Prasad

Coding Clerk

231

S. Venkat Reddy

Coding Clerk

232

Syed Ali Tajuddin

Daftrie

233

A. Jayamma

Daftrie

234

K. Balaji

Recording  Clerk

235

A. Nagesh

Recording  Clerk

236

E.V. Gopi Krishna

Recording  Clerk

237

U. Laxmi Divya

Recording  Clerk

238

M. Satyaveni

Recording  Clerk

239

M. Kavitha

Recording  Clerk

240

Anjaneyulu

Peon

241

Yadaiah

Peon

ANIMAL HOUSE

242

Dr. Srinivas Goud

Veternary Officer

243

Raja Narsu

Technician

244

Rakesh

Animal Attender

245

G. Ramulu

Animal Attender

246

Shobha

Sweeper

247

Soni

Sweeper

CENTRAL LIBRARY

248

Sandhya Rani

Librarian

249

M. Narsi Reddy

Dy. Librarian

250

Balraj

Documentalist

251

Ravi Kanth P

Cataloguer

252

Ashraiah

Library Asst.

253

K. Vittal

Library Asst.

254

B. Venkatesh

Library Asst.

255

S.Latchanna

Library Asst.

256

Suresh

Daftries

257

Mahender

Daftries

258

Yadagiri

Peons

259

Kumar

Peons

CENTRAL PHOTOGRAPHY CUM AV UNIT

260

W. Nagender

Photographer

261

M.V. Rangacharyulu

Artist

262

S. Venkatratnam

Modeller

263

Kranthi Kumar G

Dark Room Asst.

264

Prem Kumar

AV. Technician

265

J Padma

Store Keeper cum Clerk

266

Srishailam

Attender

Medical Education Unit

267

G.Y. Swamy

Stenographer

268

Samanth Varma

Computer Operator

269

V. Satish Kumar

Technician AV Aids

270

P. Padma

Technician AV Aids

271

M. Venu

Photography & Artist

CENTRAL STERILISATION SERVICES

272

Rahamathulla

Marton

273

Vasumathi

Staff Nurse

274

Jagan Veni

Staff Nurse

275

U. Rajeshwari

Staff Nurse

276

Sadguna

Staff Nurse

277

Chavla

Technician

278

S.Vijaya Kumar

Technician

279

Mousin

Technician

280

Madhukar

Technician

281

Manoj

Technician

282

Prakash

Technician

283

Praveen

Technician

284

Immanuel

Technician

285

T. Jitender

Asst. Technician

286

V. Prabhakar

Asst. Technician

287

Sriramulu

Asst. Technician

288

Zakir Hussain

Asst. Technician

289

P. Srinivas

Asst. Technician

290

Md. Masid Ali

Asst. Technician

291

Md. Hameed

Asst. Technician

292

T. Raghavender

Asst. Technician

293

Tirupathaiah

Ward Boy

294

Shivaiah

Ward Boy

295

Gangadhar

Ward Boy

296

Nagaiah

Ward Boy

297

Ramachandraiah

Ward Boy

298

Saleshwar

Ward Boy

299

Naga sheshu

Ward Boy

300

Sambasiva

Ward Boy

301

Rangamma

sweeper

302

Bandamma

sweeper

303

Jamulamma

sweeper

304

Kondamma

sweeper

LAUNDRY

305

Yellaiah

Supervisor

306

S.V. Krishna

Supervisor

307

Veeresh

Dhobi

308

P.Krishna Goud

Dhobi

309

Laxman

Dhobi

310

Mallikarjun

Dhobi

311

P.Kumar

Dhobi

312

K.Shiva Kumar

Dhobi

313

Siri Prabhakar

Dhobi

314

Bhadram Bhimaiah

Dhobi

315

Atma Lingam

Dhobi

316

Rakesh Mohan

Dhobi

317

Sanjeevlu

Dhobi

318

O.Arun Kumar

Dhobi

319

G.Kumar

Packer

320

Dharmender Sahu

Packer

321

R.Sailu

Packer

322

Jagan Mohan

Packer

323

Y.Gopal

Packer

324

L.Makkan

Packer

325

Bikshapati

Packer

326

Sangappa C.

Packer

327

M.Raju

Packer

328

Ramana Murthy

Packer

329

P.Krishna

Packer

330

Gangadhar

Packer

BLOOD BANK

331

Dr. N.V. Sudheer

Professor

332

Dr. Shirish Vadodkar

Asst. Professor

333

P. Prashanth

Technician

334

S.Kurmaiah

Technician

335

M. Venu Gopal

Technician

336

N.R.Satish Babu

Technician

337

U. Srinivas

Technician

338

K. Satyanarayana

Technician

339

Ramana

Lab. Attendent

340

Kiran Rao

Lab. Attendent

341

Mohan Kumar

Lab. Attendent

342

Krishna 

Lab. Attendent

343

Cahitanya

Lab. Attendent

344

Satyanarayana

Lab. Attendent

345

Mahesh

Store Keeper

346

Rama Rao

Store Keeper

347

Sridhar

Store Keeper

348

Bala Narasimha

Store Keeper

349

Santosh

Store Keeper

350

Ashok Kumar

Store Keeper

351

Nagender Reddy

Record Clerk

352

Karunakar Rao

Record Clerk

Casualty

353

Venkatesh

Stretcher bearer

354

Srinivasa Murthi

Stretcher bearer

355

Ramakrishna

Stretcher bearer

356

Subba Rao

Stretcher bearer

357

Ravi Kumar

Stretcher bearer

358

Srinivas Yadav

Stretcher bearer

359

E. Sunitha

Receptionist cum Clerk

360

Hymavathi

Receptionist cum Clerk

361

K. Tirupathaiah

Nurse

362

K. Ananta Laxmi

Nurse

363

M. Padmavathi

Nurse

364

Samrajyam

Nurse

365

P Sravanthi

Nurse

366

G Shailaja

Nurse

367

Naga Sravanthi

Nurse

368

B Sravanthi

Nurse

369

E Angamma

Nurse

370

M Latha

Nurse

371

T Laxmi

Nurse

372

Krishana Kumari

Nurse

373

P Sindhuja

Nurse

374

T Swarna

Nurse

375

B Sunitha

Nurse

376

Nageshwar Rao

Clinical Staff

377

Sahadev

Ward Boy

378

Dasthagiri

Ward Boy

379

Anjaiah

Ward Boy

380

Bhikshapathi

Ward Boy

381

Krishna

Ward Boy

382

Laxmaiah

Ward Boy

Central Work Shop

383

Mr.Srinivas

Superintendent (Engineer)

384

Ranga Rao

Sr.Technician (Mech)

385

Narsing Rao

Sr.Technician( Electrical)

386

Venkateshwar Rao

Sr.Technician(Refe & AC)

387

K.B.V.Ramana

Sr.Technician (R & C)

388

Chowdhary

Jr.Technician

389

Zelani Basha

Jr.Technician

390

B.Kishore

Carpenter

391

Mahender

Blacksmithy

392

A.Srinivasa Rao

Attender

393

Badrappa

Attender

394

Praveen Kumar

Attender

395

Atma Lingam

Attender

Administrative Office Staff

396

S.Amarender Reddy

A.O

397

G. Meghnath

AAO

398

Govardhan Reddy

AAO

399

Sandeep

HAA

400

G. Sreeramulu

Accountant

401

Y Arun Kumar

Senior Clerk

402

Narsi Reddy

Clerk

403

Jyothi

Clerk

404

Mahender

Clerk

405

Pavan Kumar

Office Asst

406

Divakar

Office Asst

Maintanance staff

407

A Ram Prasad

Site Eng

408

K Vidya Sagar Rao

Site Eng

409

Shaik Shilal

Site Eng

410

Kishtaiah

Supervisor

411

Chowdhary

Plumber

412

Sri Harsha

Engg.

413

Srinivas

Engg.

414

Srilatha

Engg.

415

Nagaraj

Electrical Eng.

416

Venkatesh

Electrician

417

Sangappa

Electrician

418

Yadagiri

Electrician

419

Narsing R

Electrician

 

Nurses list

Sl NO

Name of the Nurse

Sl NO

Name of the Nurse

1

L.K SAROJINAMMA

208

CH VINODA

2

MIRIYAM

209

SATHYAMMA

3

HEMALATHA

210

CHANDRAMANI

4

RATNAKUMARI

211

AMARAVATHI

5

Y VIJAYA KUMARI

212

K SARITHA

6

SATHYA GITHA

213

M SARALA

7

LEELAMMA GEORGE

214

T LEELAMMA

8

SAMADHANAM

215

SHIVANI

9

A.P. PRABAVATHI

216

SILVIA

10

MAHESHWARI

217

MARY

11

M.YAAMMA

218

ROSHINI

12

BALAMANI

219

ESTHER RANI

13

AMRUTHA

220

PREETHI

14

PUSHPA

221

SUSHEELA

15

SHAILA RANI

222

JHANCY

16

GOWTHAMI

223

ANISHA

17

SUNITHA

224

MARIYAM

18

SAGAR

225

D KAVITHA

19

ANUKUMARI

226

ANJALI

20

SUSHMA KUMARI

227

SHILPA

21

RADHA

228

SUDHARANI

22

SUJATHA.D

229

RESHMA BEGUM

23

RUTHA

230

DIVYA JYOTHIPROYA

24

SUMITHRA

231

SABITHA

25

POOJA

232

JYOTHIRMAYI

26

KANTHA KUMARI

233

VIDHEHI

27

SOUNDHARYA

234

LATHASRI

28

RANI

235

BHAVANI

29

VINODA

236

SHIVA LAXMI

30

G MOUNIKA PRASAD

237

P DURGA BHAVANI

31

B VINODA

238

CH SUMATHA

32

G MOUNIKA

239

K RAJESHWARI

33

DURGA BHAVANI

240

U SAROJINI

34

VENKATA RAMANA

241

JAYAMMA

35

E ARUNA

242

SUNITHA

36

V LAXMI

243

VIJAYA SUSHEELA

37

ANNAPURNA

244

LAXMI DEVAMMA

38

PAVITHRA

245

RAMADEVI

39

SWAPNA

246

GIRIJA

40

BENETH BESRA

247

PRAVALIKA

41

CH ARUNA

248

MALLAMMA

42

D MAHESHWARI

249

VIMALA

43

SHYAMALATHA

250

SARALA

44

TEJASRI

251

BHAGYALAXMI

45

DONDIBAI

252

SRILATHA

46

K MOUNIKA

253

PRATHYUSHA

47

BAL LAXMI

254

SHEETHAL KUMARI

48

ANDALOO

255

SUDHA KUMARI

49

B MOUNIKA

256

NAVYA SRI

50

PUSHPALATHA

257

MNAVYA SHREE

51

SATHYAVATHI KUMARI

258

ANUSHA

52

B NIKHILA

259

GOPIKA

53

RAJKUMAR

260

ANITHA

54

BHARATHI

261

PRIYANKA

55

L SUNITHA

262

VARSHA

56

ANURADHA

263

HARSHINI

57

RAJITHA

264

VARSHA

58

RAMANI

265

PARVATHI

59

VANITHA

266

YOGITHA

60

LAXMI DEVI

267

BLESSY

61

S JYOTHI

268

AHALYADEVI

62

SUJATHA

269

SAMPOORNA

63

GAYATRI

270

MENAKA

64

BHARATHI DEVI

271

LALITHA

65

L SWATHI

272

JYOTHI

66

Y SHRAVANI

273

SUMALATHA

67

ANUSHA

274

MARIYAMMA

68

SAMPURNA

275

DEEPA

69

LAVANYA

276

MADHAVI LATHA

70

S SUJATHA

277

MEGHANA

71

SUHASINI

278

KEERTHANA

72

K SARITHA

279

ROHINI BAI

73

B PRIYANKA

280

S JYOTHI

74

B MADHAVI

281

DHANYA

75

G SUMATHI

282

LOVELY

76

MANASA

283

NAVANEETHA

77

V SANDHYA

284

NIRMALA KUMARI

78

CH ANJAMMA

285

ANASUYA

79

P ASHWINI

286

ALIVELU

80

K SIREESHA

287

SUJATHA

81

D SUNITHA

288

SULOCHANA

82

K SUPRIYA

289

LEELAMMA

83

A PINKY

290

SRUJANA

84

ANILA

291

SHEEJA

85

J MANISH

292

BLESSY

86

SUJATHA

293

JOSHNA

87

SHAILAJA

294

SWAPNA

88

B MANJULA

295

RAMYA DEVI

89

A NAVYA

296

CH KALYANI

90

Y SANDHYA

297

MANJULA

91

CHAITHANYA

298

SRIVANI

92

J MADHAVI

299

AMALA

93

E MAHESHWARI

300

DURGA

94

N PUSHPALATHA

301

MANIKYAMMA

95

E ANUSHA

302

VENKATA LAXMI

96

YAMINI NAG

303

SUSHMA

97

B SHANTHI

304

LAXMI PRIYA

98

N VIJAYA

305

PRIYA DARSHINI

99

E MANASA

306

CHANDRAKALA

100

K SAINEELA

307

GHOUSIYA BEGUM

101

V VALI

308

NISHA KUMARI

102

N SARITHA

309

P K SHEELA

103

M SRIDEVI

310

HARSHITHA

104

J MARONI

311

SAREENA

105

B PAVANI

312

BHANUPRIYA

106

J LALITHA

313

AMULYA

107

BUDRI

314

T USHA

108

SARITHA M

315

M ANJAMMA

109

S VARSHA

316

SUMATHI

110

SHEELA

317

JAYALAKSHMI

111

M RANI

318

MALA

112

CH SIRISHA

319

VANITHA

113

PRIYANKA

320

VARALAKSHMI

114

B RAJITHA

321

MANJULA

115

J NARMADA

322

SUBHASHINI

116

YAMUNA

323

MALAVATHI

117

RENUKA

324

RAJA KUMARI

118

ARCHANA

325

SAVITHRI

119

JOSHNADEVI

326

SAVITHRI

120

MANJULA

327

SANGEETHA

121

T LAVANYA

328

HARSHINI

122

V SWAPNA

329

HAMSA

123

CH SHWETHA

330

GITHIKA

124

B PRASHANTHI

331

VIDYA JYOTHI

125

P YASHODA

332

SRAVANI

126

N LAXMI

333

KAREENA

127

A SOUJANYA

334

LEELAVATHI

128

M NAGAMMA

335

DAKSHAYANI

129

K ANURADHA

336

SUDHARSHINI

130

M MAHESHWARI

337

SIDHESWARI

131

KEERTHI

338

PRASHANTHI

132

M MANJULA

339

PRASANNA LAKSHMI

133

M ANUSHA

340

REKHA

134

D ANITHA

341

REKHA

135

G ANUSHA

342

SARASWATHI

136

D SWETHA

343

RUPALI

137

J KAVERI

344

SULOCHANA

138

ANITHA

345

NIRMALA

139

J ARUNA

346

VYDEHI

140

B SUMATHA

347

MALA

141

G MAMATHA

348

VISHALI

142

J ANUSHA

349

RAMANI

143

M LAXMI

350

KAVYA DEVI

144

G SIRISHA

351

KOUSALYA DEVI

145

B MAMATHA

352

MADHURI

146

V JYOTHI

353

RAMALAKSHMI

147

K AMALA KUMARI

354

GITRIJA KUMARI

148

Y SUJATHA

355

KAMALAMMA

149

DEEPTHI

356

SOUMYA

150

P MANJULA

357

AMRUTHA

151

CH PAVANI

358

BHARATHAMMA

152

S NEELAVENI

359

MANJAMMA

153

J RADHIKA

360

BALAMMA

154

CH MOUNIKA

361

SUPRIYA

155

R ASHWINI

362

RUPALI

156

S ANUSHA

363

VINODA

157

A ANITHA

364

AROGYAMMA

158

CH CHANDRAMMA

365

RASHMIKA

159

K SAHITHI

366

SUSHEELA MOSSES

160

D SUMATHI

367

SUKEERTHI

161

E MAHESHWARI

368

NAVANEETHA

162

CH ANJAMMA

369

SHARADA

163

J MANASA

370

UMA MAHESHWARI

164

J MANJULA

371

PRAMODINI

165

B NAVANEETHA

372

RATNA BEE

166

Y BHARATHI

373

SURAKSHITHA

167

J ALMA

374

MANYALAKSHMI

168

T JAYAMMA

375

MADHAVI LATHA

169

PRAMEELA

376

MEENA

170

SARITHA

377

SRIDEVI

171

M LAXMI

378

DAMINI

172

CHENNAMMI

379

VISHWA BHARATHI

173

GEETHA

380

YOGITHA

174

NIKHITHA

381

YOGESHWARAMMA

175

VIJAYALAXMI

382

SUPRIYA

176

BABY

383

SUMANGALA

177

AISHWARYA

384

SUMANI

178

ANITHA

385

CHALLAMMA

179

ARUNODAYA

386

ANJAMMA

180

K BALAMANI

387

SOFIYA BEGUM

181

VIJAYALAXMI

388

SWAPNA

182

S HEMALATHA

389

SUMATHI

183

M JYOTHI

390

SHALINI

184

K MOUNIKA

391

CHANDRAMMA

185

K MAHESHWARI

392

KRISHNA MURTHI

186

POOJA

393

GHOUSUDDIN

187

PRASHANTHI

394

RAZIYUDHIN

188

RADHA

395

RAJESHWARI

189

RAMADEVI

396

LAHARI

190

SWATHI

397

ROJA

191

SOUNDARYA

398

KAVITHA

192

J SANTHOSHA

399

VILONIA

193

SUCHITRA

400

BHAGYA LAKSHMI

194

SARITHA

401

KRUPA

195

SINDURA

402

SHARADA

196

YASHODA

403

SUMALATHA

197

CHANDRAKALA

404

SHANVI

198

RADHIKA

405

KAVYADEVI

199

RAJYALAXMI

406

RAMULAMMA

200

RAZIYA BEGUM

407

INDRAMMA

201

SRAVANTHI

408

UMADEVI

202

L POORNIMA

409

VASUNDHARA

203

K MISHA

410

SUDHEEPA

204

SHIVA KUMARI

411

SHIVARAJESH

205

MADHAVI

412

ANNAMMA

206

SUDHARANI

413

THARAKAMMA

207

C NANCHARAMMA